14/10/18
Reana del Rojale
Asd Libertas Udine

1. ARARSE KEBEDEW Halefom
6. TAMIGI Francesco
9. SENERCHIA Augusto
10. PERESSUTTI Stefano
11. SEGRADO Marco
14. DE ECCHER Lucio
15. STEFANUTTI Fabio
17. SCAINI Luigi
18. COSTAPERARIA Guido
21. ROMANO Salvatore
22. RORATO Tiziano
23. MIGLIOZZI Giovanni
25. MANTINEO Kristiano
26. TURCO Edi
27. MONTE Ivano
28. DE LORENZI Simone
29. GERUSSI Cristian
30. DI BERT Luca
31. DI GIUSTO Yari
34. TION Raffaele
35. TURCO Gabriele
36. DEL CET Andrea
37. BENCIVENGA Giacomo
38. COSTANTINI Alan
39. PERUZZO Fulvio
40. DI CENTA Andrea
41. TOMBA Roberto
42. TREU Luca
44. GRIMAZ Marco
45. ZAMARO Maurizio
46. MIDENA Roberto
47. RIZZI Paolo
48. KOMPARE Cristian
49. CABONA Federico
51. IERDI Mauro
52. PENDALO Massimiliano
53. BAGATIN Erika
54. VARDABASSO Maurizio
55. TODESCO Fiorenzo
56. MORANDINI Stefano
58. RAGUZZI Massimo
59. TOSO Ivan
60. MAURO Leonardo
62. SPONCHIA Marco
63. MIOTTO Andrea
64. MORASSI Claudio
65. DALLA TORRE Mauro
66. BUZZI Lorenzo
67. CHIANDONE Giannantonio
68. CODEN Danilo
69. CESCUTTI Giulio
70. COMAND Gianfranco
71. ALTOBELLI Giuseppe
72. CASTELLANI Laura Francesca
73. LESCHIUTTA Stefania
74. COLAUTTI Francesco
75. FANTIN Alessandro
76. MORSUT Nicola
77. DEL PIN Lamberto
78. COLAVITTI Marco
79. D'AURIA Giovanni
80. PEZZETTA Pierluigi
81. MOROCUTTI Michele
82. BONANNI Lauro
84. MAURO Paolo
85. STOLF Lucio
86. BASEI Andrea
87. PICCO Francesco
88. LEGNAME Rosario
90. ZATTI Andrea
91. BASSI Giovanni
92. SEDRAN Rodolfo
93. STRINGARO Emanuele
94. FAGOTTO Ezio
97. PIRRO' Alberto
98. ROSSET Daniele
99. CIANI Stefano
100. MELCHIORRE Domenico
101. BUZZI Enrico
102. DEL RIZZO Carlo
104. STRINGARO Mariangela
105. MAURIZIO Stefano
106. TREVISIOL Paolo
107. VUERICH Massimo
108. MAION Michele
110. QUALIZZA Federica
111. CODROMAZ Simone
112. CORRADINI Fabio
113. COLAUTTO Stefano
114. COCCOLO Giorgio
115. VIRGOLINI Daniele
117. AGOSTINIS Pietro
118. ORSO Emanuele
119. URLI Sandro
120. SPADACCINI Lorenzo
122. ELLERO Sabrina
124. GJEPALI Haxhi
125. ZANETTI Paolo
126. DI FANT Letizia
127. SEBASTE Giuseppe
129. CASSARA' Giuseppe
130. PERSIANI Claudio
131. BULIAN Mario
132. GRESSANI Orietta
133. GALANTE Andrea
134. CECCHINI Fulvia
135. ABBATE Alessandro
136. ADAMI Loris
137. GARBIN Bruno
139. FLORETTI Paola
140. ROSEANO Attilio
141. DE ROSA Luca
142. PASCHINI Cris
143. PUNTIL Ermes
145. GHIRALDI Anna
147. GOSPARINI Andrea
148. MIROLO Mattia
149. AGOSTO Anna
151. SPELAT Edi
152. SANGOI Alessandra
153. LAMPARELLI Carlo
154. TONETTO Antonio
155. SBRIZZAI Franco
156. BERTUZZI Fabrizio
157. BON Emanuele
158. LEITA Andrea
159. NUSSIO Simonetta
161. PLAINO Manola
162. CLAMA Moreno
163. INFANTI Marco
164. D'ANGELA Lorenzo
165. BOATTO Romano
168. BARDONI Luca
169. TRACANELLI Giovanni
170. NALDI Alex
171. MORSUT Francesca
173. COSSIO Samantha
174. PARUSSINI Robin
175. FERINO Paolo
176. PASSONE Daniele
177. FELTRIN Silvano
179. TURCO Martina
180. BAGNOLI Michele
181. BULFON Claudio
182. SCIALPI Claudio
183. FRUCH Lino
184. FAGGIANI Gianni Antonio
185. MANIAGO Bruno
186. PICCO Elisa
187. NASCIMBENI Romina
189. PILIA Gianfranco
190. DEGANO Bruno
191. ANDREOS Maria Teresa
192. SOVRAN Paolo
193. CASASOLA Marino
194. MERLO Luigi
195. DELLA PIETRA Aldo
196. GUARISE Michela
197. PARON Claudio
199. CAISUTTI Andrea
200. IACUZZO Piergiorgio
201. PICCO Fabiano
202. MOLARO Rodolfo
203. VUERICH Roberto
204. TOMMASINI Flavio
205. TOMAT Renato
206. PALADINI Raffaele
207. SANNIA Costantino
208. CASTELLANI Franco
209. LOMBARDO Stefano
210. TANDELLE Andrea
211. MUNICH Maria Cristina
212. PELLEGRINI Silvano
213. MISIR Maria Elena
214. MORETTI Roberto
215. BORTOLOTTI Silvia
218. TIPI Dan
219. FASUOLO Bernadette
220. GIUSEPPIN Bruno
221. FAZIO Francesca
222. PASTORETTO Luca
223. ANEDDA Fabio
225. TREVISAN Flavio
226. BUTTAZZONI Gianna
228. PRATURLON Paolo
230. MARTIN Daniele
231. RIGHINI Domenico
232. POZZI Claudia
233. GORASSINI Francesca
234. CIARLA Anna Maria
235. CIACCIA Carlo
236. MENOSSI Andrea
239. CERCHIA Sabato
240. SANDRI Daniele
241. NAZZI Gianluca
242. BLANZAN Luca
243. FANTINI Sabrina
244. DIDONE' Roberto
245. MASCARIN Michele
246. STURM Denise
247. SAVIANO Giuseppe
249. PELLIZZARI Francesca
250. CIMENTI Alessandro
251. DEL NEGRO Alessandra
252. BUZZI Nives
253. DEAN Paolo
254. GREGORIS Nicla
255. ZANINI Laura
256. BUZZI Massimo
257. D'AGOSTINI Sonia
258. VIDONI Paola
260. CAVASSI Sara
261. BINI Enrico
262. DI LORENZO Stefano
263. GRESSANI Vilma
265. DE CIANNI Antonio
266. TOFFOLI Annarosa
267. DEL DEGAN Luca
268. SAYED EL SADEK Alan
271. NOBILE LANZARINI Amedeo
272. MARINUTTI Ferruccio
275. ROSSI Daniela
276. TOMAT Erica
277. VIOLIN Giuseppe
278. PIVIDORE Barbara
279. SACCAVINI Sabrina
280. POLZOT Ilaria
281. MORETTO Valiano
282. ZAMPARO Renzo
283. SIMONETTI Giovanni
284. PAVONE Federica
285. PARTENIO Valentina
286. GIORGINI Mauro
287. JUS Romano
288. MAZZOCCO Marcella
289. CALLINI Marco
290. BIASUTTI Emanuele
291. SALTARINI Cristina
292. CAVEZZAN Loris
293. ACANFORA Enrico
294. GNESUTTA Guerrino
295. RIZZOTTI Emiliana
296. TOMARELLI Valter
298. MINETTO Graziella
299. DELLA VEDOVA Nirvana
300. ZANDIGIACOMO Margherita
301. MALISANO Antonella
302. BISCONTIN Vittorio
305. MANTOANI Stefano
306. FERRANTE Francesco
307. AKKAD Nadia
308. MORO Fausto
309. VALVASON Lucia
310. TONIUTTI Monica
311. CULOS Egidio
312. PECILE Emeri
313. PARLA Barbara
314. DATTOLI Michele
315. STROPPOLO Giancarlo
316. BIDINOST Stefania
317. MASIERO Stefania
319. BELTRAME Vanda
320. TAPACINO Alfio
321. CALLIGARO Giuseppe
322. ARTICO Piero
DNF. CRISTOFOLI Franco
DNF. BATTISTUTTA Michele
DNF. BIASIN Fulvio
DNF. BOZZER Severino
DNF. CASSAN Stefano
DNF. CORAZZA Paolo
DNF. DI BIN Alido
DNF. FOSCARINI Igor
DNF. LIBANORA Luca
DNF. MONDELLO Carlo
DNF. TARDIVELLO Giulia
DNF. TAIAROL Sandro
DNF. TESOLIN Simone
DNF. IMMESI Fabio
DNF. PAGLINO Antonio